Sold
Vantage Park Block 1FLOOR 21FLAT C
Registration Number:12112801180020
|Transaction Date:13/11/2012
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$7.6 M
Saleable Area
405sq.ft.
Buy $18,778 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
536sq.ft.
Buy $14,179 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 13/11/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
336
Walking toCentralStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
22 Conduit Road
Developer
HENDERSON
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden