Sold
Vantage Park Block 1FLOOR 6FLAT B
Registration Number:12031501900056
|Transaction Date:06/03/2012
PRN:C0762815
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$11.2 M
Saleable Area
695sq.ft.
Buy $16,107 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
900sq.ft.
Buy $12,444 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 06/03/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
336
Walking toCentralStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
22 Conduit Road
Developer
HENDERSON
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden