Sold
Vantage Park Block 1FLOOR 25FLAT E
Registration Number:21121700400018
|Transaction Date:06/12/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$20.6 M
Saleable Area
748sq.ft.
Buy $27,536 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
987sq.ft.
Buy $20,871 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 06/12/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
336
Walking toCentralStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
22 Conduit Road
Developer
HENDERSON
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden