Sold
Uptown Plaza Block 1FLOOR 12FLAT G
Registration Number:12041801980123
|Transaction Date:29/03/2012
PRN:C1373266
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JackNgai魏順清
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-420870)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$3.5 M
Saleable Area
489sq.ft.
Buy $7,162 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
599sq.ft.
Buy $5,843 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 29/03/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,200
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Nam Wan Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Car Park, Terrence Garden