Sold
Uptown Plaza Block 1FLOOR 15FLAT D
Registration Number:13011101700048
|Transaction Date:04/01/2013
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DorisCheung張巧如
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005947)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$4.26 M
Saleable Area
465sq.ft.
Buy $9,161 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
559sq.ft.
Buy $7,621 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 04/01/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,200
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Nam Wan Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Car Park, Terrence Garden