Sold
Tsui Chuk Garden Block 1FLOOR 19FLAT G
Registration Number:12061201720010
|Transaction Date:17/05/2012
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
PRICE
$3.52 M
Saleable Area
592sq.ft.
Buy $5,946 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
660sq.ft.
Buy $5,333 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 17/05/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-09-1991-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
3,524
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Chui Chuk Street