Sold
Tsuen Wan Plaza Block 1FLOOR 31FLAT H
Registration Number:17091500340061
|Transaction Date:12/09/2017
PRN:A7605003
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SugarYip葉小娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-279888)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.95 M
Saleable Area
433sq.ft.
Buy $13,750 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
542sq.ft.
Buy $10,978 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 12/09/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
480
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
4-30 Tai Pa Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden