Sold
The Paragon Block 1FLOOR GDUPLEX A
Registration Number:00558356
|Transaction Date:30/12/1997
PRN:B1760836
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayChan陳靜眉
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-597417)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$7.75 M
Saleable Area
1,218sq.ft.
Buy $6,361 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,321sq.ft.
Buy $5,868 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 30/12/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
11 Block(s)
Total Units
242
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Shan Yin Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Jacuzzi, Tennis Court