Sold
The Grand Panorama Block 1FLOOR 8FLAT D
Registration Number:05070501470246
|Transaction Date:09/06/2005
PRN:A1990410
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennChan陳艷華
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-564300)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$6.05 M
Saleable Area
780sq.ft.
Buy $7,753 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,025sq.ft.
Buy $5,902 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 09/06/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-08-1995-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
558
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
10 Robinson Road
Developer
HENDERSON/CHEUNG KONG
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Snooker Room