Sold
The Balmoral Block 1FLOOR 2OXFORD
Registration Number:21110302510360
|Transaction Date:19/10/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Au Yeung歐陽慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571891)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$12.38 M
Saleable Area
1,006sq.ft.
Buy $12,301 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,307sq.ft.
Buy $9,472 /sq.ft.
Building Age
16 Years
Transaction Date: 19/10/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2009-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
79
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Ma Shing Path
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Ball Room, Dance Studio