Sold
The Balmoral Block 1FLOOR 9ALBANY
Registration Number:15081100920044
|Transaction Date:24/07/2015
PRN:D1761802
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Au Yeung歐陽慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571891)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$17.9 M
Saleable Area
1,552sq.ft.
Buy $11,532 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,112sq.ft.
Buy $8,475 /sq.ft.
Building Age
16 Years
Transaction Date: 24/07/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2009-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
79
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Ma Shing Path
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Ball Room, Dance Studio