Sold
The Arcadia Block 1P/HFLAT B
Registration Number:18053000930034
|Transaction Date:10/05/2018
PRN:A4115009
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelChow周凱恩
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-498905)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$13 M
Saleable Area
916sq.ft.
Buy $14,192 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,289sq.ft.
Buy $10,085 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 10/05/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
116
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Forfar Road