Sold
Tanner Garden Block 1FLOOR 14FLAT C
Registration Number:10073000380257
|Transaction Date:15/07/2010
PRN:B6400822
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceChoi蔡丹青
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-288008)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$4.48 M
Saleable Area
525sq.ft.
Buy $8,529 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
641sq.ft.
Buy $6,989 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 15/07/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-03-1991-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
853
Walking toNorth PointStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Tanner Road