Sold
Sunshine Grove Block 1FLOOR 29FLAT D
Registration Number:23042602210073
|Transaction Date:14/04/2023
PRN:A9616924
Land Registry
SANDWICH CLASS HOUSING SCHEME

IvanCheung張明輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-358047)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$7.1 M
Saleable Area
470sq.ft.
Buy $15,094 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
616sq.ft.
Buy $11,526 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 14/04/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
508
Walking toCity OneStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Tak Yi Street