Sold
Sunshine Grove Block 1FLOOR 3FLAT A
Registration Number:18080300910011
|Transaction Date:04/07/2018
PRN:B9944953
Land Registry
SANDWICH CLASS HOUSING SCHEME

KevinChoi蔡劍豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-458763)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$9.35 M
Saleable Area
601sq.ft.
Buy $15,567 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
782sq.ft.
Buy $11,957 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 04/07/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
508
Walking toCity OneStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Tak Yi Street