Sold
Sunshine Grove Block 1FLOOR 7FLAT E
Registration Number:13090501080026
|Transaction Date:26/08/2013
PRN:A9617162
Land Registry
SANDWICH CLASS HOUSING SCHEME

KevinChoi蔡劍豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-458763)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.4 M
Saleable Area
470sq.ft.
Buy $9,354 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
616sq.ft.
Buy $7,143 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 26/08/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
508
Walking toCity OneStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Tak Yi Street