Sold

Sunshine Grove Block 1FLOOR 1FLAT G

Registration Number:08031900430193
|
李伊鐳 Lee Yi Lui
elite
Lee李伊鐳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-577781)
PRICE
$2.68 M
call_me
Saleable Area
675sq.ft.
Buy $3,971 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
879sq.ft.
Buy $3,049 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 27/02/2008
Sunshine GroveEstate Info

Estate Overview

Sunshine Grove is located on 6 Tak Yi Street, Sunshine Grove divides into 2 blocks, 508 units in total. The school network belongs to 91 (Primary School) and Sha Tin District (Secondary School). Sunshine Grove is near to MTR City One Station only 6 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
508
Walking toCity OneStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Tak Yi Street