Sold
Sunshine Grove Block 1FLOOR 26FLAT A
Registration Number:20123000680074
|Transaction Date:15/12/2020
Land Registry
SANDWICH CLASS HOUSING SCHEME

JerryFok霍偉俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-403121)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$9.2 M
Saleable Area
601sq.ft.
Buy $15,317 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
782sq.ft.
Buy $11,765 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 15/12/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
508
Walking toCity OneStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Tak Yi Street