Sold
Sunningdale Garden Block 1FLOOR 17FLAT A
Registration Number:09021101400015
|Transaction Date:09/02/2009
PRN:B8707697
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

SasaLing凌白沙
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-552024)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$1 M
Saleable Area
428sq.ft.
Buy $2,334 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
528sq.ft.
Buy $1,894 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 09/02/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
830
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Chi Cheong Road