Sold

Sunningdale Garden Block 1FLOOR 19FLAT J

Registration Number:22072800710028
|
王世通 Tony Wong
elite
TonyWong王世通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-513996)
PRICE
$4.09 M
call_me
Saleable Area
583sq.ft.
Buy $7,007 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
719sq.ft.
Buy $5,686 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 15/07/2022
Sunningdale GardenEstate Info

Estate Overview

Sunningdale Garden is located on 8 Chi Cheong Road, Sunningdale Garden divides into 4 blocks, 830 units in total. The school network belongs to 80 (Primary School) and North District (Secondary School). Sunningdale Garden is near to MTR Sheung Shui Station only 7 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
830
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Chi Cheong Road