Sold
Sun Yuen Long Centre Block 1FLOOR 27FLAT G
Registration Number:24041800210099
|Transaction Date:05/04/2024
PRN:B1348317
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$5.8 M
Saleable Area
466sq.ft.
Buy $12,444 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
576sq.ft.
Buy $10,069 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 05/04/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,072
Walking toYuen LongStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Long Yat Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Car Park, Terrence Garden