Sold
Sun Yuen Long Centre Block 1FLOOR 5FLAT H
Registration Number:21060802700042
|Transaction Date:14/05/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

GraceShen申万容
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-357583)
Sold

5/12
PRICE
$8.62 M
Saleable Area
639sq.ft.
Buy $13,482 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
780sq.ft.
Buy $11,051 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 14/05/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,072
Walking toYuen LongStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Long Yat Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Car Park, Terrence Garden