Sold
Sun Shing Centre Block 1FLOOR 5FLAT C
Registration Number:15052901650018
|Transaction Date:19/05/2015
PRN:A5764642
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.75 M
Saleable Area
287sq.ft.
Buy $13,048 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
386sq.ft.
Buy $9,715 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 19/05/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
280
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
96-110 Pau Chung Street