Sold
Sun Shing Centre Block 1FLOOR 9FLAT C
Registration Number:07091802070617
|Transaction Date:27/08/2007
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.08 M
Saleable Area
287sq.ft.
Buy $3,758 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
386sq.ft.
Buy $2,798 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 27/08/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
280
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
96-110 Pau Chung Street