Sold
Summit Terrace Block 1FLOOR 28FLAT B
Registration Number:21052400450085
|Transaction Date:17/05/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TedLee李俊豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-412275)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$7.16 M
Saleable Area
424sq.ft.
Buy $16,875 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
580sq.ft.
Buy $12,339 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 17/05/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2003-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,263
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 On Yuk Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Snooker Room, Music Room, Reading/Study Room, Aerobic Studio, Marjong, Terrence Garden