Sold

Smithfield Court Block 1FLOOR 8FLAT K

Registration Number:11022803100299
||
黃雪梅 Selina Huang
elite
SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
PRICE
$2.75 M
call_me
Saleable Area
330sq.ft.
Buy $8,337 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
420sq.ft.
Buy $6,560 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 02/02/2011
Smithfield CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Smithfield Court is located on 43 Smithfield, Smithfield Court divides into 2 blocks, 516 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School). Smithfield Court is near to MTR Kennedy Town Station only 2 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
516
Walking toKennedy TownStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
43 Smithfield