Sold
Smithfield Court Block 1FLOOR 23FLAT C
Registration Number:13121601610089
|Transaction Date:28/11/2013
PRN:A2372860
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$6 M
Saleable Area
471sq.ft.
Buy $12,726 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
598sq.ft.
Buy $10,033 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 28/11/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
516
Walking toKennedy TownStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
43 Smithfield