Sold
Smithfield Court Block 1FLOOR 10FLAT E
Registration Number:14040401830085
|Transaction Date:17/03/2014
PRN:A2373229
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IanYeung楊子仲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-587830)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$4.25 M
Saleable Area
335sq.ft.
Buy $12,696 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
427sq.ft.
Buy $9,953 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 17/03/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
516
Walking toKennedy TownStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
43 Smithfield