Sold
Seaview Garden Block 1FLOOR 26FLAT A
Registration Number:20011401950489
|Transaction Date:20/12/2019
PRN:B7357344
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MeiKwok郭美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-263518)
PRICE
$5.18 M
Saleable Area
589sq.ft.
Buy $8,798 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
820sq.ft.
Buy $6,317 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 20/12/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
672
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Tsing Yung Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Badminton Court