Sold
Scenic Garden Block 1FLOOR 13FLAT A
Registration Number:07366708
|Transaction Date:02/12/1997
PRN:A1378452
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$14.68 M
Saleable Area
1,397sq.ft.
Buy $10,507 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,768sq.ft.
Buy $8,303 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 02/12/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
138
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Kotewall Road