Sold
Scenic Garden Block 1FLOOR 9FLAT A
Registration Number:23032000260066
|Transaction Date:18/02/2023
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CeciliaMak麥凱詩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-472780)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$24 M
Saleable Area
1,397sq.ft.
Buy $17,178 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,768sq.ft.
Buy $13,575 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 18/02/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
138
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Kotewall Road