Sold
Scenic Garden Block 1FLOOR 23FLAT B
Registration Number:07598841
|Transaction Date:14/10/1998
PRN:A1378819
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IanYeung楊子仲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-587830)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$6.6 M
Saleable Area
1,223sq.ft.
Buy $5,397 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,532sq.ft.
Buy $4,308 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 14/10/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
138
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Kotewall Road