Sold
Scenic Garden Block 1FLOOR 16FLAT A
Registration Number:07499495
|Transaction Date:25/05/1998
PRN:A1378474
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$11.08 M
Gross Area
1,768sq.ft.
Buy $6,267 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 25/05/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
138
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Kotewall Road