Sold
Scenery Court Block 1FLOOR 9FLAT G
Registration Number:14080100260076
|Transaction Date:21/07/2014
PRN:B7233407
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

D'aquino杜文歷
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-608107)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.25 M
Saleable Area
379sq.ft.
Buy $11,217 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
478sq.ft.
Buy $8,891 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 21/07/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
368
Walking toSha TinStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Sha Tin Centre Street