Sold
San Po Kong Plaza Block 1FLOOR 17FLAT F
Registration Number:17010300930047
|Transaction Date:12/12/2016
PRN:A6289989
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$5.38 M
Saleable Area
420sq.ft.
Buy $12,816 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
569sq.ft.
Buy $9,455 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 12/12/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
460
Walking toDiamond HillStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Shung Ling Street