Sold
San Po Kong Plaza Block 1FLOOR 25FLAT F
Registration Number:13103100480427
|Transaction Date:11/10/2013
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
PRICE
$4.23 M
Saleable Area
420sq.ft.
Buy $10,076 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
570sq.ft.
Buy $7,421 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 11/10/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
460
Walking toDiamond HillStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Shung Ling Street