Sold
Sai Kung Garden Block 1FLOOR 11FLAT G
Registration Number:18061300220289
|Transaction Date:25/05/2018
PRN:B3137046
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieChoi蔡譯儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-588424)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.61 M
Saleable Area
439sq.ft.
Buy $12,774 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
586sq.ft.
Buy $9,573 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 25/05/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
160
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
16 Chan Man Street