Sold
Sai Kung Garden Block 1FLOOR 5FLAT H
Registration Number:00405169
|Transaction Date:11/11/1999
PRN:B3137128
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JessieLo羅秀珍
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430269)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.37 M
Saleable Area
428sq.ft.
Buy $3,198 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
571sq.ft.
Buy $2,399 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 11/11/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
160
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
16 Chan Man Street