Sold
Sai Kung Garden Block 1FLOOR 10FLAT H
Registration Number:21011900820085
|Transaction Date:11/01/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TonyLee李家東
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-370114)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5 M
Saleable Area
428sq.ft.
Buy $11,671 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
571sq.ft.
Buy $8,757 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 11/01/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
160
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
16 Chan Man Street