Sold
Ronsdale Garden Block 1FLOOR 26FLAT E
Registration Number:10091001070017
|Transaction Date:02/09/2010
PRN:B6373731
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PattyTandon蔣麗雅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-623338)
PRICE
$8.88 M
Saleable Area
694sq.ft.
Buy $12,790 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
886sq.ft.
Buy $10,023 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 02/09/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
396
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
25 Tai Hang Drive
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Car Park