Sold
Ronsdale Garden Block 1FLOOR 3FLAT E
Registration Number:10053100670077
|Transaction Date:25/05/2010
PRN:B3695929
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PattyTandon蔣麗雅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-623338)
PRICE
$7.39 M
Saleable Area
694sq.ft.
Buy $10,644 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
886sq.ft.
Buy $8,341 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 25/05/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
396
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
25 Tai Hang Drive
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Car Park