Sold
Ronsdale Garden Block 1FLOOR 10FLAT B
Registration Number:16112200440016
|Transaction Date:15/11/2016
PRN:B6373634
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CherryLi李莉筠
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-648863)
PRICE
$17.5 M
Saleable Area
976sq.ft.
Buy $17,925 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,225sq.ft.
Buy $14,286 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 15/11/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
396
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
25 Tai Hang Drive
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Car Park