Sold
Ronsdale Garden Block 1FLOOR 17FLAT F
Registration Number:14120400710014
|Transaction Date:28/11/2014
PRN:B6373754
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoyceKwan關婉芳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-093247)
PRICE
$12.68 M
Saleable Area
694sq.ft.
Buy $18,264 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
886sq.ft.
Buy $14,312 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 28/11/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
396
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
25 Tai Hang Drive
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Car Park