Sold
Ronsdale Garden Block 1FLOOR 11FLAT F
Registration Number:20060101990046
|Transaction Date:20/05/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PattyTandon蔣麗雅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-623338)
Sold

9/12
PRICE
$14.28 M
Saleable Area
694sq.ft.
Buy $20,568 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
886sq.ft.
Buy $16,117 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 20/05/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
396
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
25 Tai Hang Drive
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Car Park