Sold
Redland Garden Block 1FLOOR 5FLAT A
Registration Number:06373994
|Transaction Date:31/07/1995
PRN:A7306983
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayChan陳靜眉
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-597417)
PRICE
$4.08 M
Gross Area
956sq.ft.
Buy $4,268 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 31/07/1995
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
60
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
4111 Tai Po Road Tai Po Kau