Sold
Ravana Garden Block 1FLOOR 11FLAT D
Registration Number:20020501980145
|Transaction Date:24/01/2020
PRN:B9886651
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeLam林偉鴻
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-378221)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$9 M
Saleable Area
645sq.ft.
Buy $13,959 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
781sq.ft.
Buy $11,524 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 24/01/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,147
Walking toShek MunStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-3 On King Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden