Sold
Prosperous Garden Block 1FLOOR 5FLAT C
Registration Number:26041400810162
|Transaction Date:30/03/2026
PRN:B9492375
Land Registry
URBAN IMPROVEMENT SCHEME

ChrisLam林思朗
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-322299)
PRICE
$7.13 M
Saleable Area
591sq.ft.
Buy $12,065 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
712sq.ft.
Buy $10,014 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 30/03/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-08-1995-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,559
Walking toYau Ma TeiStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Public Square Street