Sold
Prosperity Court Block 1FLOOR 14FLAT A
Registration Number:08700748
|Transaction Date:10/05/2002
PRN:A5064135
Land Registry
URBAN IMPROVEMENT SCHEME

PatrickShum岑俊傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-134841)
PRICE
$1.34 M
Saleable Area
432sq.ft.
Buy $3,100 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
535sq.ft.
Buy $2,501 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 10/05/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
104
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
168 Lai Chi Kok Road