Sold
Prince Centre Block 1FLOOR 4FLAT A
Registration Number:21022501290018
|Transaction Date:19/02/2021
PRN:B4177931
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SusanSitu司徒巧珍
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-674810)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.6 M
Saleable Area
403sq.ft.
Buy $13,910 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
551sq.ft.
Buy $10,163 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 19/02/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
174
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
70 Tai Po Road