Sold
Pokfulam Gardens Block 1FLOOR 20FLAT A
Registration Number:21020401600066
|Transaction Date:26/01/2021
PRN:D0717964
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IanYeung楊子仲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-587830)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$10 M
Saleable Area
698sq.ft.
Buy $14,337 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
815sq.ft.
Buy $12,270 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 26/01/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,120
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
180 Pok Fu Lam Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Terrence Garden